Gokhale Education Society’s

R. H. Sapat College of Engineering, Management Studies & Research, Nashik

Training & Placement Department

Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2017-18

       Academic year: – 2018-19                                           Department : Computer

 

Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2018-19

Sr. No. Name of Student Site / Proprietor Details
1. Gauri Chaudhari Zensar Technologies Pune
2. Shruti Deshpande Zensar Technologies Pune
3.
 Durgesh Ghuge
Neebal Technology,Mumbai
4. Vishaka Gulve Neebal Technology,Mumbai
5. Shubham Aher Neebal Technology,Mumbai
6. Alpesh Vasani Neebal Technology,Mumbai
7. Salman Shaikh Neebal Technology,Mumbai
8. Nisha Kashinath Hagwane Neebal Technology,Mumbai
9. Vishal Gadge Neebal Technology,Mumbai
10.
Aditi Deshmukh
Neebal Technology,Mumbai

 

Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2017-18

Sr. No. Name of Student Site / Proprietor Details
1. Sonali Uttam Dhurjad Zensar Technologies Pune
2. Pooja Praful Rampariya Zensar Technologies Pune
3. Krunal Anilkumar Vyas Zensar Technologies Pune
4. Nikita Kare Zensar Technologies Pune
5. Sathe Kaushal Shrikrishna Zensar Technologies Pune
6. Morankar Hrishikesh Solace Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
7. Thakur Rashmi Solace Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
8. Shinde Prasad Vasudeo EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
9. Ekta G Dixit EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
10. Komal S Borse EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
11. Deepak Rohidas Lagad EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
12. Pragati Yogesh Jadhav EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
13. Krunal A Vyas EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
14. Ankita Vijay Lahoti EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
15. Ketaki Kulkarni EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
16. Ajinkya Vinod Hinge EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
17. Pratima Ashok Hurpade EPIC research Pvt Ltd Indore
18. Rohan Mehta HFFC Mumbai
19. Rohan Mehta Hexaware Pune
20. Rohan Mehta eClinicalWorks India Private Limited
21. Rohan Mehta Amazon india pvt. ltd.
21. Rohan Mehta Aress Technologies
22. Anam peerzade Eternus
23. Shardul Muthe Amazon India Pvt. Ltd.
24. Priyanka deshmukh Neebal Technologies
25. Himanshu Bhongade Neebal Technologies
26. Ketki Kulkarni Vegantaram Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
27. Priyanka Kalokhe Vegantaram Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
28. Monika Waghchoure Vegantaram Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
29. Pradnya Kapadnis Amazon India Pvt. Ltd.
30. Dhanashree Nebulal Yadav Neebal Technologies
31. Rohit Kiran Lokhande Neebal Technologies
32. Ninad Raosaheb Hire Neebal Technologies
33. Manish Hiraman Nemade Neebal Technologies
34. Patel Kruti Pravinchandra Neebal Technologies
35. Mahashabde Akshay Neebal Technologies
36. Mayuri Sangamnere Aress Technologies
37. Komal Borse Just Dial Ltd.
38. Sachin Thete Just Dial Ltd.
39. JatinJantre Just Dial Ltd.
40. Ajinkya Hinge Just Dial Ltd.
41. Shubham Dhainje Just Dial Ltd.
42. Rashmi Vyavhare Arcons Technology
43. Mayuri Patil Arcons Technology
44. Abolee Deshpande Arcons Technology
45. Karan Kapadnis Arcons Technology
46. Renuka Chatur Arcons Technology
47. Pooja Rajendra Shirude Arcons Technology
48. Srushti Shirwadkar Arcons Technology
49. Abhijit Ghorpade CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
50. Ajinkya Hinge CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
50. Ajinkya Hinge Vinfotech Pvt. Ltd Indore
51. Ankita Tajanpure Quick Heal Pvt Ltd
52. Kavita Sonawane Quick Heal Pvt Ltd
53. Mahashabde Akshay Quick Heal Pvt Ltd
54. Ketaki Kulkarni Syntel Ltd
55. Manish Dipil Chadhari Aress Technologies
56. Krunal Vyas Bosch Ltd
57. Monika Jadhav Winjit Technologies
58. Karan Kapadnis MitLag Solutions Nashik

 

Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2016-17

[table]

Sr. No. Name of Student Site / Proprietor Details
1. Shital Bhamre L&T, Mumbai
2. Pranav Lawate Zensar Pune
3. Kajal Kukreja Zensar Pune
4. Sahil Desai CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
5. Komal Gangurde CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd , Mumbai
6. Ashwini Borse Eternus Solution, Pune
7. Ashwini Dabhade Eternus Solution, Pune
8. Shivani Diwan Eternus Solution, Pune
9. Shruti Ramachandran Mphasis Pune
10. Ashna Sushilan Mphasis Pune
11. Kharat Suruch Mphasis Pune
12. Ashwini Borse Zabuza Lab
13. Ashwini Dabhade Zabuza Lab
14. Gavali Nishigandha D3Systems
15. Chindhade Neeraj D3Systems
16. Waghwani Navin D3Systems
17. Joshi Abhilash D3Systems
18. Khairnar Karishma D3Systems
19. Omkar Tadge Arcons Technology, Inc
20. Anusha Pingale Amazon Pune
21. Priyanka Chaudhari Amazon Pune
22. Ravi Jayaraman Netwin Nashik
23. Anusha Pingale Netwin Nashik
24. Abhijit Patait Movinture solutions Pune
25. Bhagyashree Pardeshi Movinture solutions Pune
26. Nida Khan Movinture solutions Pune
27. Bal Kalpashree Perennial Systems Pune
28. Gaurav Jadhav CreoInvent Pune
29. Sayyed Shahbaz Ali CreoInvent Pune
30. Kharat Suruchi CreoInvent Pune
31. Komal Gangurde CreoInvent Pune
32. Bal Kalpashree Spadeworx Pune
33. Komal Dani Arcons Technology, Inc
34. Danish Shah Arcons Technology, Inc
35. Pooja Suryawanshi Arcons Technology, Inc
36. Komal Gangurde Arcons Technology, Inc
37. Mrunalini Pathak Arcons Technology, Inc

[/table]