Gokhale Education Society’s
R. H. Sapat College of Engineering, Management Studies & Research, Nashik
Training & Placement Department
Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2017-18
Academic year: – 2017-18 Department : Civil
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Site / Proprietor Details |
1. | Dusane Snehal Sanjay | Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd |
2. | Jadhav Devidas Valmik | Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd |
3. | Khairnar Prafullkumar Ashok | Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd |
4. | Kholamkar Sagar Pralhad | Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd |
5. | Hardika Gangadhar Desale | EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore |
6. | Lakshmikant Siddhesh Patil | EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore |
7. | Pritam Chintaman Niphade | EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore |
8. | Gangurde Pratik | General Mills |
9. | Ritika Shelar | Just Dial Ltd. Mumbai |
10. | Bhadange Sumit Sunil | Prothious Engineering Services |
11. | Desale Hardika Gangadhar | Prothious Engineering Services |
12. | Jadhav Priyanka Ganesh | Prothious Engineering Services |
13. | Jagtap Prajkta Pramod | Prothious Engineering Services |
14. | Tambe Madhuri Gajanan | Prothious Engineering Services |
15. | Sadawarte Chaitali Vivek | Prothious Engineering Services |
Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2016-17
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Site / Proprietor Details |
1. | Nikumbh Kaushal P. | Ashoka Buildcon , Nashik |
2. | Ghuge Nandkishor B. | A. B. Lodha, Bridge Construction, Noida |
3. | Dalavi Tejal N | BMC, Mumbai |
4. | Gore Anil B. | Chandrakanta Associates, Nashik |
6. | Kapote Sushmita O. | Deore Dhamne Associates, Nashik (Architectural Firm) |
5. | Dhorap Amol B. | Er. Prashnt Bag (Govt. Valuers) |
7. | Bhavsar Trupti J. | Harsh Construction, Nashik |
8. | Dalvi Anuja A. | Harsh Construction, Nashik |
9. | Bansode Neha S. | Kanchan Associates, Nashik |
10. | Pawar Netra V. | Mphasis,Pune |
11. | Sawant Divya C. | Mphasis,Pune |
12. | Kale Vibhavari D. | Nitin Kute, Nashik (Architectural Firm) |
13. | Pethkar Swapnil P | Sai Shraddha Construction, Nashik |
14. | Jagale Ankit S. | ShreeConsultant,Nashik |
15. | Ahire Sandip P. | ShreeConsultant,Nashik |
16. | Shinde Samadhan A. | Shreeji Construction, Nashik |
17. | Nitesh Nag | Structural Consultancy, Pune |
18. | Vaidya Amey C. | Structural Consultancy, Pune |
19. | Rohan Borse | Suyojit Infra., Nashik |
20. | Sonali Vaidya | Patil Asso.,Structural Consultancy, Nashik |
21. | Bhaumik Barul | Pawar Asso., Nashik |
22. | Neha Nagre | Project Management Consultancy, Pune |
23. | Akshay Nakil | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
24. | Amol Kuwar | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
25. | Anil Shinde | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
26. | Ankit Jagale | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
27. | Kanhaiya Patil | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
28. | Mangesh Kakad | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
29. | Rushikesh Kshirsagar | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
30. | Sandip Aher | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
31. | Suraj Bodke | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
32. | Vaibhav Kothawade | Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik |
33. | Shinde Tushar R. | Vitthal Construction, Nashik |