Civil Department Placement Record

Gokhale Education Society’s

R. H. Sapat College of Engineering, Management Studies & Research, Nashik

Training & Placement Department

Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2017-18

       Academic year: – 2017-18                                           Department : Civil

 

Sr. No. Name of Student Site / Proprietor Details
1. Dusane Snehal Sanjay Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2. Jadhav Devidas Valmik Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3. Khairnar Prafullkumar Ashok Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
4. Kholamkar Sagar Pralhad Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
5. Hardika Gangadhar Desale EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore
6. Lakshmikant Siddhesh Patil EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore
7. Pritam Chintaman Niphade EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore
8. Gangurde Pratik General Mills
9. Ritika Shelar Just Dial Ltd. Mumbai
10. Bhadange Sumit Sunil Prothious Engineering Services
11. Desale Hardika Gangadhar Prothious Engineering Services
12. Jadhav Priyanka Ganesh Prothious Engineering Services
13. Jagtap Prajkta Pramod Prothious Engineering Services
14. Tambe Madhuri Gajanan Prothious Engineering Services
15. Sadawarte Chaitali Vivek Prothious Engineering Services

 

Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2016-17

Sr. No. Name of Student Site / Proprietor Details
1. Nikumbh Kaushal P. Ashoka Buildcon , Nashik
2. Ghuge Nandkishor B. A. B. Lodha, Bridge Construction, Noida
3. Dalavi Tejal N BMC, Mumbai
4. Gore Anil B. Chandrakanta Associates, Nashik
6. Kapote Sushmita O. Deore Dhamne Associates, Nashik (Architectural Firm)
5. Dhorap Amol B. Er. Prashnt Bag (Govt. Valuers)
7. Bhavsar Trupti J. Harsh Construction, Nashik
8. Dalvi Anuja A. Harsh Construction, Nashik
9. Bansode Neha S. Kanchan Associates, Nashik
10. Pawar Netra V. Mphasis,Pune
11. Sawant Divya C. Mphasis,Pune
12. Kale Vibhavari D. Nitin Kute, Nashik (Architectural Firm)
13. Pethkar Swapnil P Sai Shraddha Construction, Nashik
14. Jagale Ankit S. ShreeConsultant,Nashik
15. Ahire Sandip P. ShreeConsultant,Nashik
16. Shinde Samadhan A. Shreeji Construction, Nashik
17. Nitesh Nag Structural Consultancy, Pune
18. Vaidya Amey C. Structural Consultancy, Pune
19. Rohan Borse Suyojit Infra., Nashik
20. Sonali Vaidya Patil Asso.,Structural Consultancy, Nashik
21. Bhaumik Barul Pawar Asso., Nashik
22. Neha Nagre Project Management Consultancy, Pune
23. Ankit Jagale Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
24. Mangesh Kakad Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
25. Amol Kuwar Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
26. Kanhaiya Patil Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
27. Rushikesh Kshirsagar Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
28. Suraj Bodke Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
29. Sandip Aher Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
30. Anil Shinde Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
31. Akshay Nakil Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
32. Kothawade Vaibhav D. Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
33. Shinde Tushar R. Vitthal Construction, Nashik