Gokhale Education Society’s

R. H. Sapat College of Engineering, Management Studies & Research, Nashik

Training & Placement Department

Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2017-18

      Academic year: – 2017-18                                        Department:– Electronics & Telecommunication

Sr.No Name of Student Company Name
1. Wani Girija Ramesh Nibbel Technologies, Mumbai
2. Dhokchawle Vaishnavi EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore
3. Karde Rasika EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore
4. Joshi Sayali EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore
5. Joshi Samradni EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore
6. Kulkarni Bhargavi EPIC Research Pvt Ltd Indore
7. Bhagwat Sudam Chaudhari and Sons Manf.
8. Karde Rasika Chaudhari and Sons Manf.
9. Kajal Chandrakant Patil DD electronics Pune
10. Vishal Pandit Patil DD electronics Pune
11. Nivedita Dattatray Sabale DD electronics Pune
12. Tushar Ravindra Bhadane DD electronics Pune
13. Sudam Narayan Bhagwat DD electronics Pune
14. Shukla Rani Karadi Path Chennai
15. Sayali S. Joshi CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
16. Vishal Patil CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
17. Jadhav Shraddha CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
18. Bharambe Neha CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
19. Karde Rasika CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
20. Samradni Sanjay Joshi CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
21. Sayali Pawar CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
22. Akanksha Patil CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
23. Dhanashree Borade CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
24. Harshal Wagh CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
25. Prasad Wagh CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd
26. Siddhant Joshi CMS IT Solutions Pvt Ltd

 

Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2016-17

[table]

Sr. No. Name of Student Company name
1. Dusane Saurabh Mphasis,Pune
2. Pujari Sahana Mphasis,Pune
3. Deshpande Aditi Mphasis Pune
4. PatilVaishnavi Mphasis Pune
5. Mahajan Madhura Mphasis Pune
6. Pathade Shraddha CMS Mumbai
7. Aware Snehal CMS Mumbai
8. Dixit Tanmay Selected at Cocube Score
9. Puranik Aishwarya Selected at Cocube Score
10. Dusane Saurabh Mindscript
11. Somthankar Shraddha CMS Mumbai
12. Pagare Gaurav CMS Mumbai
13. Kanhaiya Patil CMS Mumbai
14. Rushikesh Kshirsagar CMS Mumbai
15. Kapse Pratiksha CMS Mumbai
16. Kungar Kamini CMS Mumbai
17. Mundhe Atish CMS Mumbai
18. Jadhav Jayashri CMS Mumbai
19. Shinde Ashwini CMS Mumbai
20. Shirsath Sonal CMS Mumbai
21. Patil Vrushali CMS Mumbai
22. Malavi Dhanashri CMS Mumbai
23. Bhale Sandhya CMS Mumbai
24. Patil Roshni CMS Mumbai
25. Pachore Roshani CMS Mumbai
26. Jadhav Swapnil CMS Mumbai
27. Sonawane Punam CMS Mumbai
28. Pagare Rashmi CMS Mumbai
29. Kulkarni Abhijeet CMS Mumbai
30. Bhamare Ashish CMS Mumbai
31. Hiray Yogita CMS Mumbai
32. Upasani Shreyas CMS Mumbai

[/table]