Gokhale Education Society’s

R. H. Sapat College of Engineering, Management Studies & Research, Nashik

Training & Placement Department

Annual Campus Placement Summary Report 2017-18

       Academic year: – 2017-18                                           Department : Civil

Sr. No. Name of Student Site / Proprietor Details
01 Lakshmikant Siddhesh Patil EPIC Research
02 Hardika Gangadhar Desale EPIC Research
03 Pritam Chintaman Niphade EPIC Research
04 Dusane Snehal Sanjay Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
05 Kholamkar Sagar Pralhad Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
06 Khairnar Prafullkumar Ashok Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
07 Jadhav Devidas Valmik Ashoka Buildcon Pvt Ltd
08 Jadhav Priyanka Ganesh Prothious Engineering Services
09 JAGTAP PRAJKTA PRAMOD Prothious Engineering Services
10 Sadawarte Chaitali Vivek Prothious Engineering Services
11 Bhadange sumit sunil Prothious Engineering Services
12 Desale Hardika Gangadhar Prothious Engineering Services
13 LAMBE MADHURI GAJANAN Prothious Engineering Services
14 Ritika Shelar Just Dial Ltd. Mumbai

 

Annual CIVIL Department Campus Placement Summary Report 2016-17

[table]

Sr. No. Name of Student Site / Proprietor Details
1. Pawar Netra V. Mphasis,Pune
2. Sawant Divya C. Mphasis,Pune
3. Jagale Ankit S. ShreeConsultant,Nashik
4. Ahire Sandip P. ShreeConsultant,Nashik
5. Bhaumik Barul Pawar Asso., Nashik
6. Rohan Borse Suyojit Infra., Nashik
7. Neha Nagre Project Management Consultancy, Pune
8. Nitesh Nag Structural Consultancy, Pune
9. Sonali Vaidya Patil Asso.,Structural Consultancy, Nashik
10. Ankit Jagale Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
11. Mangesh Kakad Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
12. Amol Kuwar Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
13. Kanhaiya Patil Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
14. Rushikesh Kshirsagar Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
15. Suraj Bodke Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
16. Sandip Aher Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
17. Anil Shinde Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
18. Akshay Nakil Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
19. Shinde Tushar R. Vitthal Construction, Nashik
20. Bansode Neha S. Kanchan Associates, Nashik
21. Kapote Sushmita O. Deore Dhamne Associates, Nashik (Architectural Firm)
22. Dhorap Amol B. Er. Prashnt Bag (Govt. Valuers)
23. Gore Anil B. Chandrakanta Associates, Nashik
24. Shinde Samadhan A. Shreeji Construction, Nashik
25. Ghuge Nandkishor B. A. B. Lodha, Bridge Construction, Noida
26. Vaidya Amey C. Structural Consultancy, Pune
27. Kale Vibhavari D. Nitin Kute, Nashik (Architectural Firm)
28. Bhavsar Trupti J. Harsh Construction, Nashik
29. Dalvi Anuja A. Harsh Construction, Nashik
30. Kothawade Vaibhav D. Prothious Engineering Services, Nashik
31. Pethkar Swapnil P Sai Shraddha Construction, Nashik
32. Dalavi Tejal N BMC, Mumbai
33. Nikumbh Kaushal P. Ashoka Buildcon , Nashik

[/table]